Runda 1
Round 2
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Polu finale
Final
  
 
1 1
Serbia
Bojan Tepavac
 
64
Ide dalje
 
 
Tue 20:10
  
 
33 2
Serbia
Culjak Damir
 
32
Serbia
Bojana Banda
 
 
  
 
17 3
Serbia
Dragan Bracika OldBrick pub
 
48
Ide dalje
 
 
  
 
49 4
Ide dalje
 
16
Serbia
Bosko Zivkovic
 
 
  
 
9 5
Serbia
Saša Rapaić
 
56
Ide dalje
 
 
  
 
41 6
Ide dalje
 
24
Serbia
Milan Pilipović
 
 
  
 
25 7
Serbia
Valentino Dropulja
 
40
Ide dalje
 
 
  
 
57 8
Ide dalje
 
8
Serbia
Sead Skrijelj
 
 
  
 
5 9
Serbia
Nenad Šemić
 
60
Ide dalje
 
 
  
 
37 10
Ide dalje
 
28
Serbia
Ricard Frankovic
 
 
  
 
21 11
Serbia
Dejan Djurkovic
 
44
Ide dalje
 
 
  
 
53 12
Ide dalje
 
12
Serbia
Uros Loncar
 
 
  
 
13 13
Serbia
Marko Brkić
 
52
Ide dalje
 
 
  
 
45 14
Ide dalje
 
20
Serbia
Dejan Dzunic
 
 
Tue 20:10
  
 
29 15
Serbia
Predrag Banic
 
36
Serbia
Buda Miric
 
 
  
 
61 16
Ide dalje
 
4
Serbia
Uroš Gnjidić
 
 
  
 
3 17
Serbia
Raso Amanovic
 
62
Ide dalje
 
 
Tue 20:10
  
 
35 18
Serbia
Bojan Ožegović
 
30
Serbia
Valentino Pap
 
 
  
 
19 19
Serbia
Aleksandar Tiodorovic
 
46
Ide dalje
 
 
  
 
51 20
Ide dalje
 
14
Serbia
Dragan Sofric
 
 
  
 
11 21
Branko Sofric
 
54
Ide dalje
 
 
  
 
43 22
Ide dalje
 
22
Serbia
Filip Josić
 
 
  
 
27 23
Serbia
Vladimir Lazic
 
38
Ide dalje
 
 
  
 
59 24
Ide dalje
 
6
Serbia
Goran Gagić
 
 
  
 
7 25
Serbia
Vukasin Stojanovic
 
58
Ide dalje
 
 
  
 
39 26
Ide dalje
 
26
Serbia
Zoran Pluzarev
 
 
  
 
23 27
Serbia
Dejan Pejkovic
 
42
Ide dalje
 
 
  
 
55 28
Ide dalje
 
10
Serbia
Vojin Pejić
 
 
  
 
15 29
Hungary
Igor Torbica
 
50
Ide dalje
 
 
  
 
47 30
Ide dalje
 
18
Serbia
Vladimir Rabljenovic
 
 
Tue 20:19
  
 
31 31
Serbia
Dragoslav Ramic
 
34
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
 
 
  
 
63 32
Ide dalje
 
2
Serbia
Djordje Zivkovic
 
 
Tue 20:42
  
 
33
Serbia
Bojan Tepavac
 
Serbia
Culjak Damir
 
 
Tue 20:27
  
 
34
Serbia
Dragan Bracika OldBrick pub
 
Serbia
Bosko Zivkovic
 
 
Tue 20:27
  
 
35
Serbia
Saša Rapaić
 
Serbia
Milan Pilipović
 
 
Tue 20:32
  
 
36
Serbia
Valentino Dropulja
 
Serbia
Sead Skrijelj
 
 
Tue 20:45
  
 
37
Serbia
Nenad Šemić
 
Serbia
Ricard Frankovic
 
 
Tue 20:47
  
 
38
Serbia
Dejan Djurkovic
 
Serbia
Uros Loncar
 
 
Tue 20:50
  
 
39
Serbia
Marko Brkić
 
Serbia
Dejan Dzunic
 
 
Tue 20:57
  
 
40
Serbia
Predrag Banic
 
Serbia
Uroš Gnjidić
 
 
Tue 20:58
  
 
41
Serbia
Raso Amanovic
 
Serbia
Bojan Ožegović
 
 
Tue 21:10
  
 
42
Serbia
Aleksandar Tiodorovic
 
Serbia
Dragan Sofric
 
 
Tue 21:18
  
 
43
Branko Sofric
 
Serbia
Filip Josić
 
 
Tue 21:18
  
 
44
Serbia
Vladimir Lazic
 
Serbia
Goran Gagić
 
 
Tue 21:24
  
 
45
Serbia
Vukasin Stojanovic
 
Serbia
Zoran Pluzarev
 
 
Tue 21:32
  
 
46
Serbia
Dejan Pejkovic
 
Serbia
Vojin Pejić
 
 
Tue 21:38
  
 
47
Hungary
Igor Torbica
 
Serbia
Vladimir Rabljenovic
 
 
Tue 21:42
  
 
48
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
 
Serbia
Djordje Zivkovic
 
 
Tue 21:52
  
 
49
Serbia
Culjak Damir
 
Serbia
Dragan Bracika OldBrick pub
 
 
Tue 21:53
  
 
50
Serbia
Milan Pilipović
 
Serbia
Valentino Dropulja
 
 
Tue 21:55
  
 
51
Serbia
Ricard Frankovic
 
Serbia
Uros Loncar
 
 
Tue 22:04
  
 
52
Serbia
Marko Brkić
 
Serbia
Predrag Banic
 
 
Tue 22:06
  
 
53
Serbia
Raso Amanovic
 
Serbia
Dragan Sofric
 
 
Tue 22:20
  
 
54
Branko Sofric
 
Serbia
Vladimir Lazic
 
 
Tue 22:20
  
 
55
Serbia
Vukasin Stojanovic
 
Serbia
Vojin Pejić
 
 
Tue 22:22
  
 
56
Hungary
Igor Torbica
 
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
 
 
Tue 22:32
  
 
57
Serbia
Culjak Damir
 
Serbia
Milan Pilipović
 
 
Tue 22:33
  
 
58
Serbia
Uros Loncar
 
Serbia
Predrag Banic
 
 
Tue 22:38
  
 
59
Serbia
Raso Amanovic
 
Branko Sofric
 
 
Tue 22:55
  
 
60
Serbia
Vukasin Stojanovic
 
Hungary
Igor Torbica
 
 
Tue 23:11
  
 
61
Serbia
Culjak Damir
 
Serbia
Uros Loncar
 
 
Tue 23:11
  
 
62
Serbia
Raso Amanovic
 
Hungary
Igor Torbica
 
 
Tue 23:40
  
 
63
Serbia
Culjak Damir
 
Hungary
Igor Torbica
 
 
Runda 1
Round 2
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Polu finale
Final