Runda 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Polu finale
Final
  
 
1 1
Serbia
Nenad šemić
 
32
Ide dalje
 
 
Tue 21:12
  
 
17 2
Serbia
Ricard Frankovic
 
16
Serbia
Vojin Pejić
 
 
Tue 21:12
  
 
9 3
Serbia
Predrag Novković
 
24
Serbia
Milan Matijevic
 
 
Tue 21:13
  
 
25 4
Serbia
Buda Miric
 
8
Serbia
Zoran Pluzarev
 
 
Tue 21:13
  
 
5 5
Serbia
Miodrag Davidovic
 
28
Serbia
Miloš Šarić
 
 
Tue 21:22
  
 
21 6
Montenegro
Miloš Bubanja
 
12
Serbia
Dejan Dzunic
 
 
Tue 21:23
  
 
13 7
Serbia
Bojana Banda
 
20
Serbia
Valentino Dropulja
 
 
Tue 21:30
  
 
29 8
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
 
4
Branko Sofric
 
 
  
 
3 9
Serbia
Dalibor Geljic
 
30
Ide dalje
 
 
Tue 21:33
  
 
19 10
Serbia
Dragan Sofric
 
14
Serbia
Uroš Gnjidić
 
 
Tue 21:40
  
 
11 11
Serbia
Djordje Zivkovic
 
22
Serbia
Dragan Bracika OldBrick pub
 
 
Tue 21:44
  
 
27 12
Serbia
Ivan Zivkovic
 
6
Serbia
Miloš Pekez
 
 
Tue 21:51
  
 
7 13
Serbia
Tibor Sentdjerdji
 
26
Serbia
Milos Katanic
 
 
Tue 21:53
  
 
23 14
Serbia
Filip Josić
 
10
Serbia
Dusan Bracika
 
 
Tue 21:58
  
 
15 15
Serbia
Srdjan Dzinic
 
18
Serbia
Vukasin Stojanovic
 
 
  
 
31 16
Ide dalje
 
2
Serbia
Dusan Nikolajev
 
 
Tue 22:08
  
 
17
Serbia
Nenad šemić
 
Serbia
Ricard Frankovic
 
 
Tue 22:11
  
 
18
Serbia
Predrag Novković
 
Serbia
Buda Miric
 
 
Tue 22:20
  
 
19
Serbia
Miloš Šarić
 
Serbia
Dejan Dzunic
 
 
Tue 22:21
  
 
20
Serbia
Bojana Banda
 
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
 
 
Tue 22:29
  
 
21
Serbia
Dalibor Geljic
 
Serbia
Dragan Sofric
 
 
Tue 22:30
  
 
22
Serbia
Dragan Bracika OldBrick pub
 
Serbia
Miloš Pekez
 
 
Tue 22:37
  
 
23
Serbia
Tibor Sentdjerdji
 
Serbia
Filip Josić
 
 
Tue 22:40
  
 
24
Serbia
Vukasin Stojanovic
 
Serbia
Dusan Nikolajev
 
 
Tue 22:45
  
 
25
Serbia
Nenad šemić
 
Serbia
Buda Miric
 
 
Tue 22:49
  
 
26
Serbia
Miloš Šarić
 
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
 
 
Tue 22:56
  
 
27
Serbia
Dalibor Geljic
 
Serbia
Dragan Bracika OldBrick pub
 
 
Tue 22:58
  
 
28
Serbia
Filip Josić
 
Serbia
Dusan Nikolajev
 
 
Tue 23:02
  
 
29
Serbia
Buda Miric
 
Serbia
Miloš Šarić
 
 
Tue 23:07
  
 
30
Serbia
Dalibor Geljic
 
Serbia
Filip Josić
 
 
Tue 23:40
  
 
31
Serbia
Buda Miric
 
Serbia
Dalibor Geljic
 
 
Runda 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Polu finale
Final