Gubitnici kvalifikacije
Gubitnici runda 1
Runda 1
Pobednici kvalifikacija
Last thirtytwo
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Polu finale
Final
Sun 15:56
  
 
65
Serbia
Filip Josić
 
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
 
Pobednik u Last thirtytwo  
Sun 15:58
  
 
66
Serbia
Srdjan Simun
 
Serbia
Aleksandar Ulic
 
Pobednik u Last thirtytwo  
Sun 15:59
  
 
67
Serbia
Zeljko Zavodja
 
Serbia
Tibor Sentdjerdji
 
Pobednik u Last thirtytwo  
Sun 16:05
  
 
68
Croatia
Gordan Farkaš
 
Serbia
Damir Ivankovic
 
Pobednik u Last thirtytwo  
Sun 16:28
  
 
69
Montenegro
Miloš Bubanja
 
Serbia
Csuljak Damir
 
Pobednik u Last thirtytwo  
Sun 16:29
  
 
70
Serbia
Dejan Dzunic
 
Branko Sofric
 
Pobednik u Last thirtytwo  
Sun 16:41
  
 
71
Serbia
Predrag Novković
 
Stefan Vukicevic
 
Pobednik u Last thirtytwo  
Sun 16:39
  
 
72
Serbia
Djordje Zivkovic
 
Serbia
Milenko Jovic
 
Pobednik u Last thirtytwo  
Sun 16:41
  
 
73
Serbia
Stefan Blazin
 
Croatia
Sven Markušev
 
Pobednik u Last thirtytwo  
Sun 16:44
  
 
74
Serbia
Uroš Gnjidić
 
Ivan Pesut
 
Pobednik u Last thirtytwo  
Sun 16:54
  
 
75
Croatia
Zoran Dmitrović
 
Serbia
Tepavac Bojan
 
Pobednik u Last thirtytwo  
Sun 17:17
  
 
76
Serbia
Goran Vujosevic
 
Serbia
Jovan Mirkovic
 
Pobednik u Last thirtytwo  
Sun 17:21
  
 
77
Serbia
Predrag Banic
 
Croatia
Mato Zeba
 
Pobednik u Last thirtytwo  
Sun 17:29
  
 
78
Serbia
Jovana Uzelac
 
Serbia
Goran Tolj
 
Pobednik u Last thirtytwo  
Sun 17:32
  
 
79
Serbia
Dejan Davidovic
 
Serbia
Vukasin stojanovic
 
Pobednik u Last thirtytwo  
Sun 17:41
  
 
80
Hungary
Krisztián Katona
 
Croatia
Dalibor Pipunić
 
Pobednik u Last thirtytwo  
Sun 14:13
  
 
49
Serbia
Filip Josić
 
Serbia
Ninoslav Jovanov
 
 
Sun 14:17
  
 
50
Serbia
Srdjan Simun
 
Serbia
Vladimir Nastasić
 
 
Sun 14:18
  
 
51
Serbia
Ivan Zivkovic
 
Serbia
Zeljko Zavodja
 
 
Sun 14:22
  
 
52
Serbia
Valentino Pap
 
Croatia
Gordan Farkaš
 
 
Sun 14:30
  
 
53
Montenegro
Miloš Bubanja
 
Serbia
Gordan Kosanovic
 
 
Sun 14:36
  
 
54
Serbia
Dejan Dzunic
 
Serbia
Uros Loncar
 
 
Sun 14:50
  
 
55
Serbia
Predrag Novković
 
Serbia
Marko Brkić
 
 
Sun 15:01
  
 
56
Serbia
Djordje Zivkovic
 
Serbia
Bojana Banda
 
 
Sun 15:03
  
 
57
Serbia
Aljoša Sapoznicenko
 
Serbia
Stefan Blazin
 
 
Sun 15:13
  
 
58
Goran Kecman
 
Serbia
Uroš Gnjidić
 
 
Sun 15:10
  
 
59
Serbia
Ricard Frankovic
 
Croatia
Zoran Dmitrović
 
 
Sun 15:13
  
 
60
Serbia
Aleksandar Tiodorovic
 
Serbia
Goran Vujosevic
 
 
Sun 15:50
  
 
61
Serbia
Predrag Banic
 
Croatia
Josip Gasparic
 
 
Sun 14:25
  
 
62
Serbia
Jovana Uzelac
 
Serbia
Dragan Sofric
 
 
Sun 15:32
  
 
63
Serbia
Dejan Davidovic
 
Serbia
Miloš Pekez
 
 
Sun 15:56
  
 
64
Serbia
Dragan Bracika OldBrick pub
 
Hungary
Krisztián Katona
 
 
Sun 09:33
  
 
1 1
Serbia
Filip Josić
 
64
Croatia
Dalibor Pipunić
 
 
Sun 09:43
  
 
33 2
Serbia
Vladimir Vasiljevic
 
32
Serbia
Ninoslav Jovanov
 
 
Sun 09:33
  
 
17 3
Serbia
Srdjan Simun
 
48
Serbia
Aleksandar Skrbic
 
 
Sun 09:33
  
 
49 4
Serbia
Vladimir Nastasić
 
16
Serbia
Vukasin stojanovic
 
 
Sun 10:22
  
 
9 5
Serbia
Bojana Šarac
 
56
Serbia
Ivan Zivkovic
 
 
Sun 09:38
  
 
41 6
Serbia
Goran Tolj
 
24
Serbia
Zeljko Zavodja
 
 
Sun 09:36
  
 
25 7
Croatia
Mato Zeba
 
40
Serbia
Valentino Pap
 
 
Sun 09:52
  
 
57 8
Serbia
Goran Sarac
 
8
Croatia
Gordan Farkaš
 
 
Sun 09:16
  
 
5 9
Montenegro
Miloš Bubanja
 
60
Serbia
Miroslav Kremenovic
 
 
Sun 09:33
  
 
37 10
Serbia
Jovan Mirkovic
 
28
Serbia
Gordan Kosanovic
 
 
Sun 09:34
  
 
21 11
Serbia
Dejan Dzunic
 
44
Serbia
Tepavac Bojan
 
 
Sun 10:27
  
 
53 12
Serbia
Brane Bugarski
 
12
Serbia
Uros Loncar
 
 
Sun 10:27
  
 
13 13
Serbia
Predrag Novković
 
52
Ivan Pesut
 
 
Sun 10:28
  
 
45 14
Dragan Ludoski
 
20
Serbia
Marko Brkić
 
 
Sun 10:37
  
 
29 15
Serbia
Milan Bugarski
 
36
Serbia
Djordje Zivkovic
 
 
Sun 09:47
  
 
61 16
Serbia
Bojana Banda
 
4
Croatia
Sven Markušev
 
 
Sun 10:53
  
 
3 17
Serbia
Milenko Jovic
 
62
Serbia
Aljoša Sapoznicenko
 
 
Sun 10:47
  
 
35 18
Serbia
Stefan Blazin
 
30
Serbia
Luka Bugarski
 
 
Sun 10:59
  
 
19 19
Serbia
Relja Marović
 
46
Goran Kecman
 
 
Sun 11:08
  
 
51 20
Stefan Vukicevic
 
14
Serbia
Uroš Gnjidić
 
 
Sun 09:33
  
 
11 21
Branko Sofric
 
54
Serbia
Ricard Frankovic
 
 
Sun 11:11
  
 
43 22
Serbia
Srdjan Dzinic
 
22
Croatia
Zoran Dmitrović
 
 
Sun 09:33
  
 
27 23
Serbia
Valentino Dropulja
 
38
Serbia
Aleksandar Tiodorovic
 
 
Sun 11:14
  
 
59 24
Serbia
Csuljak Damir
 
6
Serbia
Goran Vujosevic
 
 
Sun 11:24
  
 
7 25
Croatia
Tomislav Cvitanušić
 
58
Serbia
Predrag Banic
 
 
Sun 11:34
  
 
39 26
Croatia
Josip Gasparic
 
26
Serbia
Damir Ivankovic
 
 
Sun 11:37
  
 
23 27
Serbia
Tibor Sentdjerdji
 
42
Serbia
Jovana Uzelac
 
 
Sun 11:43
  
 
55 28
Serbia
Stevan Bosnjak
 
10
Serbia
Dragan Sofric
 
 
Sun 11:47
  
 
15 29
Hungary
Lénárd Lackó
 
50
Serbia
Dejan Davidovic
 
 
Sun 12:03
  
 
47 30
Serbia
Miloš Pekez
 
18
Serbia
Aleksandar Ulic
 
 
Sun 12:10
  
 
31 31
Serbia
Dragan Bracika OldBrick pub
 
34
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
 
 
Sun 12:13
  
 
63 32
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
 
2
Hungary
Krisztián Katona
 
 
Sun 12:15
  
 
33
Croatia
Dalibor Pipunić
 
Serbia
Vladimir Vasiljevic
 
Gubitnik u #80  
Sun 12:26
  
 
34
Serbia
Aleksandar Skrbic
 
Serbia
Vukasin stojanovic
 
Gubitnik u #79  
Sun 12:38
  
 
35
Serbia
Bojana Šarac
 
Serbia
Goran Tolj
 
Gubitnik u #78  
Sun 12:41
  
 
36
Croatia
Mato Zeba
 
Serbia
Goran Sarac
 
Gubitnik u #77  
Sun 12:47
  
 
37
Serbia
Miroslav Kremenovic
 
Serbia
Jovan Mirkovic
 
Gubitnik u #76  
Sun 12:47
  
 
38
Serbia
Tepavac Bojan
 
Serbia
Brane Bugarski
 
Gubitnik u #75  
Sun 12:57
  
 
39
Ivan Pesut
 
Dragan Ludoski
 
Gubitnik u #74  
Sun 13:01
  
 
40
Serbia
Milan Bugarski
 
Croatia
Sven Markušev
 
Gubitnik u #73  
Sun 13:06
  
 
41
Serbia
Milenko Jovic
 
Serbia
Luka Bugarski
 
Gubitnik u #72  
Sun 13:23
  
 
42
Serbia
Relja Marović
 
Stefan Vukicevic
 
Gubitnik u #71  
Sun 13:24
  
 
43
Branko Sofric
 
Serbia
Srdjan Dzinic
 
Gubitnik u #70  
Sun 13:37
  
 
44
Serbia
Valentino Dropulja
 
Serbia
Csuljak Damir
 
Gubitnik u #69  
Sun 13:24
  
 
45
Croatia
Tomislav Cvitanušić
 
Serbia
Damir Ivankovic
 
Gubitnik u #68  
Sun 13:27
  
 
46
Serbia
Tibor Sentdjerdji
 
Serbia
Stevan Bosnjak
 
Gubitnik u #67  
Sun 14:00
  
 
47
Hungary
Lénárd Lackó
 
Serbia
Aleksandar Ulic
 
Gubitnik u #66  
Sun 14:03
  
 
48
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
 
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
 
Gubitnik u #65  
Sun 17:53
  
 
81
Serbia
Vladimir Vasiljevic
 
Serbia
Csuljak Damir
 
 
Sun 18:01
  
 
82
Serbia
Aleksandar Skrbic
 
Croatia
Sven Markušev
 
 
Sun 18:22
  
 
83
Serbia
Bojana Šarac
 
Serbia
Goran Vujosevic
 
 
Sun 17:58
  
 
84
Serbia
Goran Sarac
 
Serbia
Tibor Sentdjerdji
 
 
Sun 18:56
  
 
85
Serbia
Miroslav Kremenovic
 
Croatia
Dalibor Pipunić
 
 
Sun 18:15
  
 
86
Serbia
Brane Bugarski
 
Serbia
Djordje Zivkovic
 
 
Sun 18:29
  
 
87
Dragan Ludoski
 
Serbia
Goran Tolj
 
 
Sun 18:41
  
 
88
Serbia
Milan Bugarski
 
Croatia
Gordan Farkaš
 
 
Sun 18:53
  
 
89
Serbia
Luka Bugarski
 
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
 
 
Sun 19:00
  
 
90
Serbia
Relja Marović
 
Ivan Pesut
 
 
Sun 19:00
  
 
91
Serbia
Srdjan Dzinic
 
Serbia
Dejan Dzunic
 
 
Sun 19:19
  
 
92
Serbia
Valentino Dropulja
 
Croatia
Mato Zeba
 
 
Sun 19:28
  
 
93
Croatia
Tomislav Cvitanušić
 
Serbia
Aleksandar Ulic
 
 
Sun 19:31
  
 
94
Serbia
Stevan Bosnjak
 
Serbia
Dejan Davidovic
 
 
Sun 19:47
  
 
95
Hungary
Lénárd Lackó
 
Stefan Vukicevic
 
 
Sun 19:55
  
 
96
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
 
Croatia
Zoran Dmitrović
 
 
Sun 20:06
  
 
97
Serbia
Csuljak Damir
 
Serbia
Aleksandar Skrbic
 
 
Sun 20:13
  
 
98
Serbia
Bojana Šarac
 
Serbia
Tibor Sentdjerdji
 
 
Sun 20:18
  
 
99
Serbia
Miroslav Kremenovic
 
Serbia
Brane Bugarski
 
 
Sun 20:24
  
 
100
Dragan Ludoski
 
Serbia
Milan Bugarski
 
 
Sun 20:35
  
 
101
Serbia
Luka Bugarski
 
Serbia
Relja Marović
 
 
Sun 20:36
  
 
102
Serbia
Srdjan Dzinic
 
Serbia
Valentino Dropulja
 
 
Sun 20:37
  
 
103
Serbia
Aleksandar Ulic
 
Serbia
Dejan Davidovic
 
 
Sun 21:00
  
 
104
Hungary
Lénárd Lackó
 
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
 
 
Sun 21:29
  
 
105
Serbia
Csuljak Damir
 
Serbia
Bojana Šarac
 
 
Sun 21:29
  
 
106
Serbia
Brane Bugarski
 
Dragan Ludoski
 
 
Sun 21:59
  
 
107
Serbia
Luka Bugarski
 
Serbia
Valentino Dropulja
 
 
Sun 21:59
  
 
108
Serbia
Aleksandar Ulic
 
Hungary
Lénárd Lackó
 
 
Sun 23:30
  
 
109
Serbia
Bojana Šarac
 
Dragan Ludoski
 
 
Sun 23:30
  
 
110
Serbia
Valentino Dropulja
 
Hungary
Lénárd Lackó
 
 
Mon 00:26
  
 
111
Dragan Ludoski
 
Hungary
Lénárd Lackó
 
 
Gubitnici kvalifikacije
Gubitnici runda 1
Runda 1
Pobednici kvalifikacija
Last thirtytwo
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Polu finale
Final