Gubitnici kvalifikacije
Gubitnici runda 1
Runda 1
Pobednici kvalifikacija
Last thirtytwo
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Polu finale
Final
Sun 15:52
  
 
65
Serbia
Vladan Berlekovic
 
Serbia
Урош Гњидић
 
Pobednik u Last thirtytwo  
Sun 16:22
  
 
66
Serbia
Filip Josić
 
Serbia
Marko Brkić
 
Pobednik u Last thirtytwo  
Sun 15:50
  
 
67
Serbia
Predrag Novković
 
Serbia
Dalibor Geljic
 
Pobednik u Last thirtytwo  
Sun 16:22
  
 
68
Serbia
Vukasin stojanovic
 
Croatia
Mato Zeba
 
Pobednik u Last thirtytwo  
Sun 16:22
  
 
69
Serbia
Dragan Žuljević
 
Serbia
Gordan Kosanovic
 
Pobednik u Last thirtytwo  
Sun 16:26
  
 
70
Stefan Vukicevic
 
Branko Sofric
 
Pobednik u Last thirtytwo  
Sun 16:33
  
 
71
Serbia
Miki Stojanovic
 
Serbia
Martin Marković
 
Pobednik u Last thirtytwo  
Sun 16:43
  
 
72
Serbia
Saša Rapaić
 
Serbia
Dragoslav Ramic
 
Pobednik u Last thirtytwo  
Sun 17:12
  
 
73
Serbia
Dusan Bracika
 
Serbia
Bojan Ožegović
 
Pobednik u Last thirtytwo  
Sun 17:12
  
 
74
Serbia
Predrag Banic
 
Serbia
Antonija Božić
 
Pobednik u Last thirtytwo  
Sun 17:26
  
 
75
Serbia
Saša Gajić
 
Serbia
Vladimir Klecin
 
Pobednik u Last thirtytwo  
Sun 17:38
  
 
76
Serbia
Valentino Pap
 
Serbia
Danijel Vukovic
 
Pobednik u Last thirtytwo  
Sun 17:42
  
 
77
Serbia
Бојан Тепавац
 
Hungary
Igor Torbica
 
Pobednik u Last thirtytwo  
Sun 17:45
  
 
78
Serbia
Dejan Djurkovic
 
Serbia
Dejan Dzunic
 
Pobednik u Last thirtytwo  
Sun 18:05
  
 
79
Serbia
Jovana Uzelac
 
Montenegro
Miloš Bubanja
 
Pobednik u Last thirtytwo  
Sun 15:50
  
 
80
Serbia
Vladimir Rabljenovic
 
Serbia
Dragan Bracika
 
Pobednik u Last thirtytwo  
  
 
49
Ide dalje
 
Serbia
Vladan Berlekovic
 
 
Sun 14:26
  
 
50
Serbia
Aleksandar Kerestes
 
Serbia
Filip Josić
 
 
  
 
51
Ide dalje
 
Serbia
Predrag Novković
 
 
  
 
52
Serbia
Vukasin stojanovic
 
Ide dalje
 
 
  
 
53
Ide dalje
 
Serbia
Dragan Žuljević
 
 
Sun 15:08
  
 
54
Stefan Vukicevic
 
Serbia
Ricard Frankovic
 
 
Sun 15:20
  
 
55
Serbia
Miki Stojanovic
 
Serbia
Vladimir Nastasić
 
 
  
 
56
Serbia
Saša Rapaić
 
Ide dalje
 
 
  
 
57
Ide dalje
 
Serbia
Dusan Bracika
 
 
Sun 15:32
  
 
58
Serbia
Predrag Banic
 
Serbia
Buda Miric
 
 
Sun 14:26
  
 
59
Serbia
Saša Gajić
 
United States
Ide dalje
 
 
  
 
60
Serbia
Valentino Pap
 
Ide dalje
 
 
  
 
61
Ide dalje
 
Serbia
Бојан Тепавац
 
 
  
 
62
Serbia
Dejan Djurkovic
 
Ide dalje
 
 
Sun 15:50
  
 
63
Serbia
Miloš Šarić
 
Serbia
Jovana Uzelac
 
 
  
 
64
Serbia
Vladimir Rabljenovic
 
Ide dalje
 
 
  
 
1 1
Serbia
Darko Vurdelja
 
64
Ide dalje
 
 
Sun 11:15
  
 
33 2
Serbia
Dragan Bracika
 
32
Serbia
Vladan Berlekovic
 
 
Sun 10:51
  
 
17 3
Serbia
Aleksandar Kerestes
 
48
Serbia
Jovan Mirkovic
 
 
Sun 09:31
  
 
49 4
Serbia
Filip Josić
 
16
Montenegro
Miloš Bubanja
 
 
  
 
9 5
Serbia
Dejan Dzunic
 
56
Ide dalje
 
 
Sun 10:27
  
 
41 6
Serbia
Raso Amanovic
 
24
Serbia
Predrag Novković
 
 
Sun 10:28
  
 
25 7
Serbia
Vukasin stojanovic
 
40
Serbia
Djordje Zivkovic
 
 
  
 
57 8
Ide dalje
 
8
Hungary
Igor Torbica
 
 
  
 
5 9
Srdjan Dzinic
 
60
Ide dalje
 
 
Sun 09:31
  
 
37 10
Serbia
Dragan Žuljević
 
28
Serbia
Danijel Vukovic
 
 
Sun 10:28
  
 
21 11
Serbia
Vladimir Klecin
 
44
Stefan Vukicevic
 
 
Sun 11:58
  
 
53 12
Serbia
Ricard Frankovic
 
12
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
 
 
Sun 09:32
  
 
13 13
Serbia
Valentino Dropulja
 
52
Serbia
Miki Stojanovic
 
 
Sun 09:31
  
 
45 14
Serbia
Vladimir Nastasić
 
20
Serbia
Antonija Božić
 
 
Sun 10:52
  
 
29 15
Serbia
Goran Tolj
 
36
Serbia
Saša Rapaić
 
 
  
 
61 16
Ide dalje
 
4
Serbia
Bojan Ožegović
 
 
  
 
3 17
Serbia
Dragan Sofric
 
62
Ide dalje
 
 
Sun 13:28
  
 
35 18
Serbia
Dragoslav Ramic
 
30
Serbia
Dusan Bracika
 
 
Sun 11:41
  
 
19 19
Serbia
Predrag Banic
 
46
Serbia
Zeljko Zavodja
 
 
Sun 11:06
  
 
51 20
Serbia
Martin Marković
 
14
Serbia
Buda Miric
 
 
Sun 10:34
  
 
11 21
Serbia
Saša Gajić
 
54
Branko Sofric
 
 
Sun 10:12
  
 
43 22
United States
Ide dalje
 
22
Serbia
Zeljko Princip
 
 
Sun 11:33
  
 
27 23
Serbia
Valentino Pap
 
38
Serbia
Gordan Kosanovic
 
 
  
 
59 24
Ide dalje
 
6
Serbia
Dejan Davidovic
 
 
  
 
7 25
Serbia
Ivan Zivkovic
 
58
Ide dalje
 
 
Sun 12:12
  
 
39 26
Croatia
Mato Zeba
 
26
Serbia
Бојан Тепавац
 
 
Sun 11:31
  
 
23 27
Serbia
Dejan Djurkovic
 
42
Serbia
Csuljak Damir
 
 
  
 
55 28
Ide dalje
 
10
Serbia
Dalibor Geljic
 
 
Sun 12:21
  
 
15 29
Serbia
Marko Brkić
 
50
Serbia
Miloš Šarić
 
 
Sun 09:32
  
 
47 30
Serbia
Jovana Uzelac
 
18
Serbia
Aljoša Sapoznicenko
 
 
Sun 09:33
  
 
31 31
Serbia
Vladimir Rabljenovic
 
34
Serbia
Damir Ivankovic
 
 
  
 
63 32
Ide dalje
 
2
Serbia
Урош Гњидић
 
 
Sun 12:27
  
 
33
Serbia
Darko Vurdelja
 
Serbia
Dragan Bracika
 
Gubitnik u #80  
Sun 12:44
  
 
34
Serbia
Jovan Mirkovic
 
Montenegro
Miloš Bubanja
 
Gubitnik u #79  
Sun 12:47
  
 
35
Serbia
Dejan Dzunic
 
Serbia
Raso Amanovic
 
Gubitnik u #78  
Sun 12:53
  
 
36
Serbia
Djordje Zivkovic
 
Hungary
Igor Torbica
 
Gubitnik u #77  
Sun 12:22
  
 
37
Srdjan Dzinic
 
Serbia
Danijel Vukovic
 
Gubitnik u #76  
Sun 13:33
  
 
38
Serbia
Vladimir Klecin
 
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
 
Gubitnik u #75  
Sun 13:37
  
 
39
Serbia
Valentino Dropulja
 
Serbia
Antonija Božić
 
Gubitnik u #74  
Sun 13:36
  
 
40
Serbia
Goran Tolj
 
Serbia
Bojan Ožegović
 
Gubitnik u #73  
Sun 14:26
  
 
41
Serbia
Dragan Sofric
 
Serbia
Dragoslav Ramic
 
Gubitnik u #72  
Sun 13:44
  
 
42
Serbia
Zeljko Zavodja
 
Serbia
Martin Marković
 
Gubitnik u #71  
Sun 13:51
  
 
43
Branko Sofric
 
Serbia
Zeljko Princip
 
Gubitnik u #70  
Sun 14:23
  
 
44
Serbia
Gordan Kosanovic
 
Serbia
Dejan Davidovic
 
Gubitnik u #69  
Sun 14:32
  
 
45
Serbia
Ivan Zivkovic
 
Croatia
Mato Zeba
 
Gubitnik u #68  
Sun 14:33
  
 
46
Serbia
Csuljak Damir
 
Serbia
Dalibor Geljic
 
Gubitnik u #67  
Sun 14:34
  
 
47
Serbia
Marko Brkić
 
Serbia
Aljoša Sapoznicenko
 
Gubitnik u #66  
Sun 14:48
  
 
48
Serbia
Damir Ivankovic
 
Serbia
Урош Гњидић
 
Gubitnik u #65  
Sun 18:56
  
 
81
Serbia
Darko Vurdelja
 
Stefan Vukicevic
 
 
Sun 18:56
  
 
82
Serbia
Jovan Mirkovic
 
Serbia
Vladan Berlekovic
 
 
Sun 18:57
  
 
83
Serbia
Raso Amanovic
 
Hungary
Igor Torbica
 
 
Sun 18:57
  
 
84
Serbia
Djordje Zivkovic
 
Croatia
Mato Zeba
 
 
Sun 18:57
  
 
85
Srdjan Dzinic
 
Serbia
Dragan Bracika
 
 
Sun 18:56
  
 
86
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
 
Serbia
Dusan Bracika
 
 
Sun 19:45
  
 
87
Serbia
Valentino Dropulja
 
Serbia
Dragoslav Ramic
 
 
Sun 19:50
  
 
88
Serbia
Goran Tolj
 
Serbia
Jovana Uzelac
 
 
Sun 19:52
  
 
89
Serbia
Dragan Sofric
 
Serbia
Gordan Kosanovic
 
 
Sun 19:57
  
 
90
Serbia
Zeljko Zavodja
 
Serbia
Saša Gajić
 
 
Sun 19:57
  
 
91
Serbia
Zeljko Princip
 
Serbia
Dejan Djurkovic
 
 
Sun 19:45
  
 
92
Serbia
Dejan Davidovic
 
Serbia
Miki Stojanovic
 
 
Sun 20:24
  
 
93
Serbia
Ivan Zivkovic
 
Serbia
Dalibor Geljic
 
 
Sun 20:30
  
 
94
Serbia
Csuljak Damir
 
Serbia
Marko Brkić
 
 
Sun 20:35
  
 
95
Serbia
Aljoša Sapoznicenko
 
Serbia
Valentino Pap
 
 
Sun 20:35
  
 
96
Serbia
Damir Ivankovic
 
Serbia
Antonija Božić
 
 
Sun 20:42
  
 
97
Stefan Vukicevic
 
Serbia
Jovan Mirkovic
 
 
Sun 21:00
  
 
98
Hungary
Igor Torbica
 
Croatia
Mato Zeba
 
 
Sun 21:21
  
 
99
Serbia
Dragan Bracika
 
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
 
 
Sun 21:24
  
 
100
Serbia
Valentino Dropulja
 
Serbia
Goran Tolj
 
 
Sun 21:26
  
 
101
Serbia
Gordan Kosanovic
 
Serbia
Zeljko Zavodja
 
 
Sun 21:26
  
 
102
Serbia
Zeljko Princip
 
Serbia
Dejan Davidovic
 
 
Sun 21:55
  
 
103
Serbia
Ivan Zivkovic
 
Serbia
Csuljak Damir
 
 
Sun 22:01
  
 
104
Serbia
Aljoša Sapoznicenko
 
Serbia
Damir Ivankovic
 
 
Sun 22:03
  
 
105
Stefan Vukicevic
 
Hungary
Igor Torbica
 
 
Sun 22:11
  
 
106
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
 
Serbia
Goran Tolj
 
 
Sun 22:46
  
 
107
Serbia
Zeljko Zavodja
 
Serbia
Dejan Davidovic
 
 
Sun 23:39
  
 
108
Serbia
Csuljak Damir
 
Serbia
Aljoša Sapoznicenko
 
 
Sun 23:45
  
 
109
Hungary
Igor Torbica
 
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
 
 
Mon 00:15
  
 
110
Serbia
Zeljko Zavodja
 
Serbia
Csuljak Damir
 
 
Mon 00:57
  
 
111
Hungary
Igor Torbica
 
Serbia
Csuljak Damir
 
 
Gubitnici kvalifikacije
Gubitnici runda 1
Runda 1
Pobednici kvalifikacija
Last thirtytwo
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Polu finale
Final