Gubitnici kvalifikacije
Gubitnici runda 1
Runda 1
Pobednici kvalifikacija
Last thirtytwo
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Polu finale
Final
Sun 16:45
  
 
65
Serbia
Vladimir Rabljenovic
 
Serbia
Tibor Sentdjerdji
 
Pobednik u Last thirtytwo  
Sun 16:52
  
 
66
Ilija Zobenica
 
Serbia
Darko Vurdelja
 
Pobednik u Last thirtytwo  
Sun 16:56
  
 
67
Serbia
Predrag Banic
 
Serbia
Mario Nemet
 
Pobednik u Last thirtytwo  
Sun 16:15
  
 
68
Serbia
Bojan Ožegović
 
Serbia
Goran Gagić
 
Pobednik u Last thirtytwo  
Sun 17:09
  
 
69
Serbia
Raso Amanovic
 
Serbia
Dragoslav Ramic
 
Pobednik u Last thirtytwo  
Sun 17:20
  
 
70
Serbia
Vladimir Bandobranski
 
Serbia
Dejan Pejkovic
 
Pobednik u Last thirtytwo  
Sun 17:20
  
 
71
Serbia
Aljoša Sapoznicenko
 
Serbia
Milan Matijević
 
Pobednik u Last thirtytwo  
Sun 17:42
  
 
72
Serbia
Aleksandar Tiodorovic
 
Serbia
Ivan Zivkovic
 
Pobednik u Last thirtytwo  
Sun 17:44
  
 
73
Serbia
Zeljko Zavodja
 
Serbia
Srdjan Dzinic
 
Pobednik u Last thirtytwo  
Sun 17:45
  
 
74
Serbia
Uroš Gnjidić
 
Serbia
Filip Josić
 
Pobednik u Last thirtytwo  
Sun 17:50
  
 
75
Serbia
Dejan Dzunic
 
Serbia
Igor Antunic
 
Pobednik u Last thirtytwo  
Sun 17:52
  
 
76
Montenegro
Miloš Bubanja
 
Serbia
Damir Ivankovic
 
Pobednik u Last thirtytwo  
Sun 17:53
  
 
77
Serbia
Zeljko Princip
 
Ivan Pesut
 
Pobednik u Last thirtytwo  
Sun 18:10
  
 
78
Serbia
Valentino Dropulja
 
Hungary
Krisztián Katona
 
Pobednik u Last thirtytwo  
Sun 18:17
  
 
79
Branko Sofric
 
Serbia
Zoran Pluzarev
 
Pobednik u Last thirtytwo  
Sun 18:17
  
 
80
Croatia
Mato Zeba
 
Serbia
Csuljak Damir
 
Pobednik u Last thirtytwo  
  
 
49
Ide dalje
 
Serbia
Vladimir Rabljenovic
 
 
Sun 14:48
  
 
50
Serbia
Vladimir Nastasić
 
Ilija Zobenica
 
 
Sun 15:00
  
 
51
Serbia
Predrag Banic
 
Serbia
Malbaša Igor
 
 
Sun 14:50
  
 
52
Serbia
Bojan Ožegović
 
Serbia
Miloš Katanić
 
 
Sun 14:54
  
 
53
Serbia
Marko Brkić
 
Serbia
Raso Amanovic
 
 
Sun 15:01
  
 
54
Serbia
Nikola Salak
 
Serbia
Vladimir Bandobranski
 
 
Sun 15:13
  
 
55
Serbia
Aljoša Sapoznicenko
 
Serbia
Saša Rapaić
 
 
Sun 15:24
  
 
56
Serbia
Uros Loncar
 
Serbia
Aleksandar Tiodorovic
 
 
Sun 15:29
  
 
57
Serbia
Zeljko Zavodja
 
Serbia
Miloš Šarić
 
 
Sun 15:29
  
 
58
Serbia
Uroš Gnjidić
 
Serbia
Bojana Banda
 
 
Sun 15:51
  
 
59
Serbia
Ranko Dlakic
 
Serbia
Dejan Dzunic
 
 
Sun 16:27
  
 
60
Serbia
Бојан Тепавац
 
Montenegro
Miloš Bubanja
 
 
Sun 16:02
  
 
61
Serbia
Zeljko Princip
 
Serbia
Miki Stojanovic
 
 
Sun 16:03
  
 
62
Serbia
Djordje Zivkovic
 
Serbia
Valentino Dropulja
 
 
Sun 16:16
  
 
63
Serbia
Vukasin stojanovic
 
Branko Sofric
 
 
Sun 16:38
  
 
64
Serbia
Gordan Kosanovic
 
Croatia
Mato Zeba
 
 
  
 
1 1
Serbia
Csuljak Damir
 
64
Ide dalje
 
 
Sun 10:35
  
 
33 2
Serbia
Vladimir Rabljenovic
 
32
Serbia
Vojin Pejić
 
 
Sun 09:02
  
 
17 3
Serbia
Zoran Pluzarev
 
48
Serbia
Vladimir Nastasić
 
 
Sun 09:07
  
 
49 4
Ilija Zobenica
 
16
Serbia
Dejan Davidovic
 
 
Sun 09:44
  
 
9 5
Hungary
Krisztián Katona
 
56
Serbia
Predrag Banic
 
 
Sun 09:07
  
 
41 6
Serbia
Malbaša Igor
 
24
Serbia
Saša Gajić
 
 
Sun 11:37
  
 
25 7
Ivan Pesut
 
40
Serbia
Bojan Ožegović
 
 
Sun 10:03
  
 
57 8
Serbia
Miloš Katanić
 
8
Serbia
Jovan Mirkovic
 
 
Sun 11:00
  
 
5 9
Serbia
Dragan Bracika
 
60
Serbia
Marko Brkić
 
 
Sun 09:44
  
 
37 10
Serbia
Damir Ivankovic
 
28
Serbia
Raso Amanovic
 
 
Sun 09:54
  
 
21 11
Serbia
Nikola Salak
 
44
Serbia
Igor Antunic
 
 
Sun 09:49
  
 
53 12
Serbia
Vladimir Bandobranski
 
12
Serbia
Milan Pilipović
 
 
Sun 10:18
  
 
13 13
Serbia
Aljoša Sapoznicenko
 
52
Serbia
Antonija Božić
 
 
Sun 10:51
  
 
45 14
Serbia
Saša Rapaić
 
20
Serbia
Filip Josić
 
 
Sun 09:45
  
 
29 15
Serbia
Uros Loncar
 
36
Serbia
Srdjan Dzinic
 
 
Sun 09:02
  
 
61 16
Serbia
Jovana Uzelac
 
4
Serbia
Aleksandar Tiodorovic
 
 
Sun 10:28
  
 
3 17
Serbia
Zeljko Zavodja
 
62
Serbia
Ivan Zivkovic
 
 
Sun 09:07
  
 
35 18
Serbia
Miloš Šarić
 
30
Serbia
Dragan Žuljević
 
 
Sun 10:46
  
 
19 19
Serbia
Valentino Pap
 
46
Serbia
Uroš Gnjidić
 
 
Sun 09:03
  
 
51 20
Serbia
Bojana Banda
 
14
Serbia
Milan Matijević
 
 
Sun 10:55
  
 
11 21
Serbia
Dejan Djurkovic
 
54
Serbia
Ranko Dlakic
 
 
Sun 11:06
  
 
43 22
Serbia
Dejan Pejkovic
 
22
Serbia
Dejan Dzunic
 
 
Sun 11:28
  
 
27 23
Serbia
Dragoslav Ramic
 
38
Serbia
Бојан Тепавац
 
 
Sun 11:37
  
 
59 24
Montenegro
Miloš Bubanja
 
6
Serbia
Goran Tolj
 
 
Sun 11:28
  
 
7 25
Serbia
Zeljko Princip
 
58
Serbia
Goran Gagić
 
 
Sun 11:40
  
 
39 26
Serbia
Dragan Sofric
 
26
Serbia
Miki Stojanovic
 
 
Sun 12:01
  
 
23 27
Serbia
Djordje Zivkovic
 
42
Serbia
Buda Miric
 
 
Sun 12:05
  
 
55 28
Serbia
Mario Nemet
 
10
Serbia
Valentino Dropulja
 
 
Sun 12:06
  
 
15 29
Serbia
Darko Vurdelja
 
50
Serbia
Vukasin stojanovic
 
 
Sun 12:13
  
 
47 30
Branko Sofric
 
18
Serbia
Ricard Frankovic
 
 
Sun 12:23
  
 
31 31
Serbia
Tibor Sentdjerdji
 
34
Serbia
Gordan Kosanovic
 
 
Sun 12:36
  
 
63 32
Croatia
Mato Zeba
 
2
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
 
 
Sun 12:45
  
 
33
Serbia
Csuljak Damir
 
Serbia
Vojin Pejić
 
Gubitnik u #80  
Sun 12:50
  
 
34
Serbia
Zoran Pluzarev
 
Serbia
Dejan Davidovic
 
Gubitnik u #79  
Sun 12:51
  
 
35
Hungary
Krisztián Katona
 
Serbia
Saša Gajić
 
Gubitnik u #78  
Sun 13:35
  
 
36
Ivan Pesut
 
Serbia
Jovan Mirkovic
 
Gubitnik u #77  
Sun 12:57
  
 
37
Serbia
Dragan Bracika
 
Serbia
Damir Ivankovic
 
Gubitnik u #76  
Sun 13:03
  
 
38
Serbia
Igor Antunic
 
Serbia
Milan Pilipović
 
Gubitnik u #75  
Sun 14:02
  
 
39
Serbia
Antonija Božić
 
Serbia
Filip Josić
 
Gubitnik u #74  
Sun 13:12
  
 
40
Serbia
Srdjan Dzinic
 
Serbia
Jovana Uzelac
 
Gubitnik u #73  
Sun 13:14
  
 
41
Serbia
Ivan Zivkovic
 
Serbia
Dragan Žuljević
 
Gubitnik u #72  
Sun 13:51
  
 
42
Serbia
Valentino Pap
 
Serbia
Milan Matijević
 
Gubitnik u #71  
Sun 13:55
  
 
43
Serbia
Dejan Djurkovic
 
Serbia
Dejan Pejkovic
 
Gubitnik u #70  
Sun 14:05
  
 
44
Serbia
Dragoslav Ramic
 
Serbia
Goran Tolj
 
Gubitnik u #69  
Sun 13:39
  
 
45
Serbia
Goran Gagić
 
Serbia
Dragan Sofric
 
Gubitnik u #68  
Sun 14:07
  
 
46
Serbia
Buda Miric
 
Serbia
Mario Nemet
 
Gubitnik u #67  
Sun 14:15
  
 
47
Serbia
Darko Vurdelja
 
Serbia
Ricard Frankovic
 
Gubitnik u #66  
Sun 14:47
  
 
48
Serbia
Tibor Sentdjerdji
 
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
 
Gubitnik u #65  
Sun 18:35
  
 
81
Serbia
Vojin Pejić
 
Serbia
Filip Josić
 
 
Sun 18:57
  
 
82
Serbia
Dejan Davidovic
 
Serbia
Damir Ivankovic
 
 
Sun 18:48
  
 
83
Serbia
Saša Gajić
 
Serbia
Aleksandar Tiodorovic
 
 
Sun 18:51
  
 
84
Serbia
Jovan Mirkovic
 
Serbia
Csuljak Damir
 
 
Sun 19:04
  
 
85
Serbia
Dragan Bracika
 
Serbia
Vladimir Bandobranski
 
 
Sun 19:04
  
 
86
Serbia
Milan Pilipović
 
Serbia
Raso Amanovic
 
 
Sun 19:07
  
 
87
Serbia
Antonija Božić
 
Serbia
Zeljko Zavodja
 
 
Sun 19:23
  
 
88
Serbia
Jovana Uzelac
 
Ivan Pesut
 
 
Sun 19:23
  
 
89
Serbia
Dragan Žuljević
 
Serbia
Aljoša Sapoznicenko
 
 
Sun 19:25
  
 
90
Serbia
Valentino Pap
 
Serbia
Predrag Banic
 
 
  
 
91
Serbia
Dejan Djurkovic
 
Serbia
Tibor Sentdjerdji
 
 
  
 
92
Serbia
Goran Tolj
 
Serbia
Dejan Dzunic
 
 
  
 
93
Serbia
Dragan Sofric
 
Serbia
Darko Vurdelja
 
 
  
 
94
Serbia
Buda Miric
 
Branko Sofric
 
 
  
 
95
Serbia
Ricard Frankovic
 
Hungary
Krisztián Katona
 
 
  
 
96
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
 
Serbia
Bojan Ožegović
 
 
  
 
97
Serbia
Vojin Pejić
 
Winner of match 82
 
 
  
 
98
Serbia
Saša Gajić
 
Serbia
Csuljak Damir
 
 
  
 
99
Serbia
Dragan Bracika
 
Winner of match 86
 
 
  
 
100
Winner of match 87
 
Winner of match 88
 
 
  
 
101
Winner of match 89
 
Winner of match 90
 
 
  
 
102
Winner of match 91
 
Winner of match 92
 
 
  
 
103
Winner of match 93
 
Winner of match 94
 
 
  
 
104
Winner of match 95
 
Winner of match 96
 
 
  
 
105
Winner of match 97
 
Winner of match 98
 
 
  
 
106
Winner of match 99
 
Winner of match 100
 
 
  
 
107
Winner of match 101
 
Winner of match 102
 
 
  
 
108
Winner of match 103
 
Winner of match 104
 
 
  
 
109
Winner of match 105
 
Winner of match 106
 
 
  
 
110
Winner of match 107
 
Winner of match 108
 
 
  
 
111
Winner of match 109
 
Winner of match 110
 
 
Gubitnici kvalifikacije
Gubitnici runda 1
Runda 1
Pobednici kvalifikacija
Last thirtytwo
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Polu finale
Final