Gubitnici kvalifikacije
Gubitnici runda 1
Runda 1
Pobednici kvalifikacija
Last thirtytwo
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Polu finale
Final
Sun 15:30
  
 
65
Serbia
Dejan Davidovic
 
Serbia
Dragan Bracika
 
Pobednik u Last thirtytwo  
Sun 15:36
  
 
66
Serbia
Dejan Dzunic
 
Serbia
Gordan Kosanovic
 
Pobednik u Last thirtytwo  
Sun 16:05
  
 
67
Serbia
Samuel Valentik
 
Serbia
Bojana Banda
 
Pobednik u Last thirtytwo  
Sun 16:05
  
 
68
Serbia
David Petrovic
 
Serbia
Vukasin stojanovic
 
Pobednik u Last thirtytwo  
Sun 16:08
  
 
69
Stefan Vukicevic
 
Serbia
Damir Ivankovic
 
Pobednik u Last thirtytwo  
Sun 16:09
  
 
70
Serbia
Djordje Zivkovic
 
Serbia
Srdjan Dzinic
 
Pobednik u Last thirtytwo  
Sun 16:22
  
 
71
Serbia
Milan Pilipović
 
Serbia
Stevo Tokodi
 
Pobednik u Last thirtytwo  
Sun 15:29
  
 
72
Serbia
Goran Bosnjak
 
Serbia
Buda Miric
 
Pobednik u Last thirtytwo  
Sun 16:32
  
 
73
Hungary
Krisztián Katona
 
Serbia
Vladan Berlekovic
 
Pobednik u Last thirtytwo  
Sun 16:40
  
 
74
Serbia
Dalibor Srdic
 
Serbia
Aleksandar Ulic
 
Pobednik u Last thirtytwo  
Sun 17:02
  
 
75
Dragan Ludoski
 
Serbia
Kosta Miric
 
Pobednik u Last thirtytwo  
Sun 16:48
  
 
76
Branko Sofric
 
Serbia
Vujosevic Goran
 
Pobednik u Last thirtytwo  
Sun 17:06
  
 
77
Serbia
Aleksandar Tiodorovic
 
Serbia
Ranko Dlakic
 
Pobednik u Last thirtytwo  
Sun 17:20
  
 
78
Serbia
Relja Marović
 
Serbia
Milan Matijević
 
Pobednik u Last thirtytwo  
Sun 17:22
  
 
79
Serbia
Tibor Sentdjerdji
 
Serbia
Filip Josić
 
Pobednik u Last thirtytwo  
Sun 15:20
  
 
80
Sweden
Ide dalje 1
 
Serbia
Jovan Mirkovic
 
Pobednik u Last thirtytwo  
  
 
49
Ide dalje
 
Serbia
Dejan Davidovic
 
 
Sun 11:42
  
 
50
Sweden
Ide dalje 3
 
Serbia
Dejan Dzunic
 
 
Sun 14:30
  
 
51
Serbia
Aljoša Sapoznicenko
 
Serbia
Samuel Valentik
 
 
Sun 14:35
  
 
52
Serbia
David Petrovic
 
Montenegro
Miloš Bubanja
 
 
  
 
53
Ide dalje
 
Stefan Vukicevic
 
 
Sun 14:54
  
 
54
Serbia
Урош Гњидић
 
Serbia
Djordje Zivkovic
 
 
Sun 15:04
  
 
55
Serbia
Milan Pilipović
 
Serbia
Marko Brkić
 
 
  
 
56
Serbia
Goran Bosnjak
 
Ide dalje
 
 
  
 
57
Ide dalje
 
Hungary
Krisztián Katona
 
 
Sun 14:57
  
 
58
Serbia
Aleksandar Skrbic
 
Serbia
Dalibor Srdic
 
 
Sun 14:57
  
 
59
Serbia
Ricard Frankovic
 
Dragan Ludoski
 
 
Sun 14:09
  
 
60
Serbia
Danijel Vukicevic
 
Branko Sofric
 
 
Sun 15:05
  
 
61
Serbia
Aleksandar Tiodorovic
 
Serbia
Goran Stefanović
 
 
Sun 15:11
  
 
62
Serbia
Relja Marović
 
Serbia
Dragan Sofric
 
 
Sun 15:13
  
 
63
Serbia
Dusan Bracika
 
Serbia
Tibor Sentdjerdji
 
 
  
 
64
Sweden
Ide dalje 1
 
Ide dalje
 
 
  
 
1 1
Serbia
Milos Dragićevic
 
64
Ide dalje
 
 
Sun 10:09
  
 
33 2
Serbia
Dejan Davidovic
 
32
Serbia
Jovan Mirkovic
 
 
Sun 09:20
  
 
17 3
Serbia
Dejan Djurkovic
 
48
Sweden
Ide dalje 3
 
 
Sun 09:29
  
 
49 4
Serbia
Filip Josić
 
16
Serbia
Dejan Dzunic
 
 
Sun 09:29
  
 
9 5
Serbia
Aljoša Sapoznicenko
 
56
Serbia
Milan Matijević
 
 
Sun 10:01
  
 
41 6
Serbia
Vlada Vasiljevic
 
24
Serbia
Samuel Valentik
 
 
Sun 10:48
  
 
25 7
Serbia
Dimitrije Jerkovic
 
40
Serbia
David Petrovic
 
 
Sun 10:52
  
 
57 8
Serbia
Ranko Dlakic
 
8
Montenegro
Miloš Bubanja
 
 
  
 
5 9
Serbia
Vujosevic Goran
 
60
Ide dalje
 
 
Sun 11:16
  
 
37 10
Stefan Vukicevic
 
28
Serbia
Predrag Novković
 
 
Sun 09:29
  
 
21 11
Serbia
Урош Гњидић
 
44
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
 
 
Sun 09:29
  
 
53 12
Serbia
Djordje Zivkovic
 
12
Serbia
Kosta Miric
 
 
Sun 10:10
  
 
13 13
Serbia
Aleksandar Ulic
 
52
Serbia
Milan Pilipović
 
 
Sun 10:47
  
 
45 14
Serbia
Marko Brkić
 
20
Serbia
Miroslav Kremenovic
 
 
Sun 11:20
  
 
29 15
Serbia
Goran Bosnjak
 
36
Serbia
Goran Tolj
 
 
  
 
61 16
Ide dalje
 
4
Serbia
Vladan Berlekovic
 
 
  
 
3 17
Serbia
Buda Miric
 
62
Ide dalje
 
 
Sun 11:21
  
 
35 18
Slovenia
Denis Kragolnik
 
30
Hungary
Krisztián Katona
 
 
Sun 12:05
  
 
19 19
Serbia
Aleksandar Skrbic
 
46
Serbia
Csuljak Damir
 
 
Sun 11:35
  
 
51 20
Serbia
Dalibor Srdic
 
14
Serbia
Stevo Tokodi
 
 
Sun 10:52
  
 
11 21
Serbia
Srdjan Dzinic
 
54
Serbia
Ricard Frankovic
 
 
Sun 11:40
  
 
43 22
Dragan Ludoski
 
22
Hungary
Igor Torbica
 
 
Sun 12:05
  
 
27 23
Serbia
Damir Ivankovic
 
38
Serbia
Danijel Vukicevic
 
 
Sun 11:51
  
 
59 24
Serbia
Jakša Banderac
 
6
Branko Sofric
 
 
Sun 11:52
  
 
7 25
Serbia
Vukasin stojanovic
 
58
Serbia
Aleksandar Tiodorovic
 
 
Sun 12:05
  
 
39 26
Serbia
Goran Stefanović
 
26
Hungary
Lénárd Lackó
 
 
Sun 12:04
  
 
23 27
Serbia
Relja Marović
 
42
Serbia
Zeljko Zavodja
 
 
Sun 10:47
  
 
55 28
Serbia
Bojana Banda
 
10
Serbia
Dragan Sofric
 
 
Sun 09:30
  
 
15 29
Serbia
Dusan Bracika
 
50
Serbia
Valentino Dropulja
 
 
Sun 10:09
  
 
47 30
Serbia
Gordan Kosanovic
 
18
Serbia
Tibor Sentdjerdji
 
 
Sun 09:38
  
 
31 31
Serbia
Brane Bugarski
 
34
Sweden
Ide dalje 1
 
 
  
 
63 32
Ide dalje
 
2
Serbia
Dragan Bracika
 
 
Sun 12:24
  
 
33
Serbia
Milos Dragićevic
 
Serbia
Jovan Mirkovic
 
Gubitnik u #80  
Sun 12:30
  
 
34
Serbia
Dejan Djurkovic
 
Serbia
Filip Josić
 
Gubitnik u #79  
Sun 12:39
  
 
35
Serbia
Milan Matijević
 
Serbia
Vladimir Vasiljevic
 
Gubitnik u #78  
Sun 12:40
  
 
36
Serbia
Dimitrije Jerkovic
 
Serbia
Ranko Dlakic
 
Gubitnik u #77  
Sun 13:11
  
 
37
Serbia
Vujosevic Goran
 
Serbia
Predrag Novković
 
Gubitnik u #76  
Sun 12:59
  
 
38
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
 
Serbia
Kosta Miric
 
Gubitnik u #75  
Sun 13:17
  
 
39
Serbia
Aleksandar Ulic
 
Serbia
Miroslav Kremenovic
 
Gubitnik u #74  
Sun 13:17
  
 
40
Serbia
Goran Tolj
 
Serbia
Vladan Berlekovic
 
Gubitnik u #73  
Sun 13:34
  
 
41
Serbia
Buda Miric
 
Slovenia
Denis Kragolnik
 
Gubitnik u #72  
Sun 13:34
  
 
42
Serbia
Csuljak Damir
 
Serbia
Stevo Tokodi
 
Gubitnik u #71  
Sun 13:56
  
 
43
Serbia
Srdjan Dzinic
 
Hungary
Igor Torbica
 
Gubitnik u #70  
Sun 14:04
  
 
44
Serbia
Damir Ivankovic
 
Serbia
Jakša Banderac
 
Gubitnik u #69  
Sun 14:09
  
 
45
Serbia
Vukasin stojanovic
 
Hungary
Lénárd Lackó
 
Gubitnik u #68  
Sun 14:12
  
 
46
Serbia
Zeljko Zavodja
 
Serbia
Bojana Banda
 
Gubitnik u #67  
Sun 14:15
  
 
47
Serbia
Valentino Dropulja
 
Serbia
Gordan Kosanovic
 
Gubitnik u #66  
Sun 14:18
  
 
48
Serbia
Brane Bugarski
 
Serbia
Dragan Bracika
 
Gubitnik u #65  
Sun 18:37
  
 
81
Serbia
Milos Dragićevic
 
Serbia
David Petrovic
 
 
Sun 18:37
  
 
82
Serbia
Dejan Djurkovic
 
Stefan Vukicevic
 
 
Sun 18:37
  
 
83
Serbia
Vladimir Vasiljevic
 
Serbia
Kosta Miric
 
 
Sun 18:37
  
 
84
Serbia
Dimitrije Jerkovic
 
Serbia
Relja Marović
 
 
Sun 18:37
  
 
85
Serbia
Predrag Novković
 
Serbia
Aleksandar Ulic
 
 
Sun 18:37
  
 
86
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
 
Serbia
Vujosevic Goran
 
 
Sun 18:53
  
 
87
Serbia
Miroslav Kremenovic
 
Serbia
Aleksandar Tiodorovic
 
 
Sun 19:00
  
 
88
Serbia
Goran Tolj
 
Serbia
Jovan Mirkovic
 
 
Sun 19:04
  
 
89
Slovenia
Denis Kragolnik
 
Serbia
Filip Josić
 
 
Sun 19:06
  
 
90
Serbia
Csuljak Damir
 
Serbia
Dragan Bracika
 
 
Sun 19:22
  
 
91
Hungary
Igor Torbica
 
Serbia
Buda Miric
 
 
Sun 19:30
  
 
92
Serbia
Jakša Banderac
 
Serbia
Milan Pilipović
 
 
Sun 19:32
  
 
93
Hungary
Lénárd Lackó
 
Serbia
Samuel Valentik
 
 
Sun 19:36
  
 
94
Serbia
Zeljko Zavodja
 
Hungary
Krisztián Katona
 
 
Sun 19:40
  
 
95
Serbia
Valentino Dropulja
 
Serbia
Djordje Zivkovic
 
 
Sun 20:01
  
 
96
Serbia
Brane Bugarski
 
Serbia
Dejan Dzunic
 
 
Sun 20:01
  
 
97
Serbia
David Petrovic
 
Serbia
Dejan Djurkovic
 
 
Sun 20:09
  
 
98
Serbia
Vladimir Vasiljevic
 
Serbia
Dimitrije Jerkovic
 
 
Sun 20:17
  
 
99
Serbia
Aleksandar Ulic
 
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
 
 
Sun 20:20
  
 
100
Serbia
Miroslav Kremenovic
 
Serbia
Jovan Mirkovic
 
 
Sun 20:23
  
 
101
Slovenia
Denis Kragolnik
 
Serbia
Csuljak Damir
 
 
Sun 20:40
  
 
102
Hungary
Igor Torbica
 
Serbia
Milan Pilipović
 
 
Sun 20:45
  
 
103
Hungary
Lénárd Lackó
 
Serbia
Zeljko Zavodja
 
 
Sun 21:12
  
 
104
Serbia
Valentino Dropulja
 
Serbia
Brane Bugarski
 
 
Sun 21:42
  
 
105
Serbia
David Petrovic
 
Serbia
Vladimir Vasiljevic
 
 
Sun 21:17
  
 
106
Serbia
Aleksandar Ulic
 
Serbia
Miroslav Kremenovic
 
 
Sun 21:35
  
 
107
Slovenia
Denis Kragolnik
 
Hungary
Igor Torbica
 
 
Sun 23:01
  
 
108
Hungary
Lénárd Lackó
 
Serbia
Brane Bugarski
 
 
Sun 22:43
  
 
109
Serbia
David Petrovic
 
Serbia
Aleksandar Ulic
 
 
Sun 23:02
  
 
110
Slovenia
Denis Kragolnik
 
Hungary
Lénárd Lackó
 
 
Mon 01:27
  
 
111
Serbia
Aleksandar Ulic
 
Slovenia
Denis Kragolnik
 
 
Gubitnici kvalifikacije
Gubitnici runda 1
Runda 1
Pobednici kvalifikacija
Last thirtytwo
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Polu finale
Final