Gubitnici kvalifikacije
Loser round 9
Loser round 8
Loser round 7
Loser round 6
Loser round 5
Loser round 4
Gubitnici runda 3
Gubitnici runda 2
Gubitnici runda 1
Runda 1
Pobednici runda 1
Winner round 2
Winner round 3
Winner round 4
Pobednici kvalifikacija
Final
Sun 21:00
  
 
125
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
 
Serbia
Jovan Mirkovic
 
 
Sun 20:37
  
 
124
Serbia
Dejan Davidovic
 
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
 
 
Sun 19:42
  
 
121
Serbia
Buda Miric
 
Serbia
Dejan Davidovic
 
 
Sun 19:16
  
 
122
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
 
Serbia
Milan Pilipović
 
 
Sun 18:28
  
 
119
Serbia
Buda Miric
 
Serbia
Stefan Vukicevic
 
 
Sun 18:28
  
 
120
Serbia
Valentino Dropulja
 
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
 
 
Sun 16:39
  
 
113
Serbia
Buda Miric
 
Serbia
Predrag Novković
 
 
Sun 17:30
  
 
114
Serbia
Darko Vurdelja
 
Serbia
Stefan Vukicevic
 
 
Sun 16:56
  
 
115
Serbia
Valentino Dropulja
 
Serbia
Djordje Zivkovic
 
 
Sun 17:13
  
 
116
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
 
Serbia
Dragan Sofric
 
 
Sun 15:53
  
 
109
Serbia
Buda Miric
 
Serbia
Filip Josić
 
 
Sun 15:53
  
 
110
Serbia
Srdjan Dzinic
 
Serbia
Darko Vurdelja
 
 
Sun 16:27
  
 
111
Serbia
Valentino Dropulja
 
Serbia
Vladimir Rabljenovic
 
 
Sun 16:40
  
 
112
Serbia
Dragan Bracika
 
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
 
 
Sun 14:44
  
 
97
Serbia
Bojan Ožegović
 
Serbia
Buda Miric
 
 
Sun 14:45
  
 
98
Serbia
Tepavac Bojan
 
Serbia
Filip Josić
 
 
Sun 14:54
  
 
99
Serbia
Srdjan Dzinic
 
Serbia
Tibor Sentdjerdji
 
 
Sun 15:19
  
 
100
Serbia
Vojin Pejić
 
Serbia
Darko Vurdelja
 
 
Sun 15:05
  
 
101
Serbia
Vukasin stojanovic
 
Serbia
Valentino Dropulja
 
 
Sun 15:28
  
 
102
Serbia
Vladimir Rabljenovic
 
Serbia
Marko Brkić
 
 
Sun 15:30
  
 
103
Serbia
Aljoša Sapoznicenko
 
Serbia
Dragan Bracika
 
 
Sun 16:10
  
 
104
Serbia
Jovana Uzelac
 
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
 
 
Sun 13:45
  
 
89
Serbia
Miloš Šarić
 
Serbia
Bojan Ožegović
 
 
Sun 13:51
  
 
90
Serbia
Dejan Dzunic
 
Serbia
Tepavac Bojan
 
 
Sun 14:01
  
 
91
Serbia
Branko Sofric
 
Serbia
Srdjan Dzinic
 
 
Sun 14:03
  
 
92
Serbia
Vojin Pejić
 
Serbia
Uroš Gnjidić
 
 
Sun 14:05
  
 
93
Serbia
Vukasin stojanovic
 
Serbia
Ricard Frankovic
 
 
Sun 11:56
  
 
94
Serbia
Dejan Djurkovic
 
Serbia
Vladimir Rabljenovic
 
 
Sun 14:28
  
 
95
Serbia
Aljoša Sapoznicenko
 
Serbia
Filip Sunajko
 
 
Sun 14:41
  
 
96
Serbia
Miki Stojanovic
 
Serbia
Jovana Uzelac
 
 
Sun 12:30
  
 
65
Serbia
Miloš Šarić
 
Serbia
Miloš Katanić
 
 
  
 
66
Ide dalje
 
Serbia
Bojan Ožegović
 
 
  
 
67
Ide dalje
 
Serbia
Dejan Dzunic
 
 
  
 
68
Ide dalje
 
Serbia
Tepavac Bojan
 
 
  
 
69
Ide dalje
 
Serbia
Branko Sofric
 
 
  
 
70
Ide dalje
 
Serbia
Srdjan Dzinic
 
 
  
 
71
Ide dalje
 
Serbia
Vojin Pejić
 
 
Sun 11:58
  
 
72
Serbia
Uroš Gnjidić
 
Serbia
Milan Matijević
 
 
Sun 11:58
  
 
73
Serbia
Ilija Varga
 
Serbia
Vukasin stojanovic
 
 
  
 
74
Ide dalje
 
Serbia
Ricard Frankovic
 
 
  
 
75
Ide dalje
 
Serbia
Dejan Djurkovic
 
 
  
 
76
Ide dalje
 
Serbia
Vladimir Rabljenovic
 
 
  
 
77
Ide dalje
 
Serbia
Aljoša Sapoznicenko
 
 
  
 
78
Ide dalje
 
Serbia
Filip Sunajko
 
 
  
 
79
Ide dalje
 
Serbia
Miki Stojanovic
 
 
Sun 11:53
  
 
80
Montenegro
Miloš Bubanja
 
Serbia
Jovana Uzelac
 
 
  
 
49
Ide dalje
 
Serbia
Miloš Šarić
 
 
  
 
50
Ide dalje
 
Ide dalje
 
 
  
 
51
Ide dalje
 
Ide dalje
 
 
  
 
52
Ide dalje
 
Ide dalje
 
 
  
 
53
Ide dalje
 
Ide dalje
 
 
  
 
54
Ide dalje
 
Ide dalje
 
 
  
 
55
Ide dalje
 
Ide dalje
 
 
  
 
56
Serbia
Uroš Gnjidić
 
Ide dalje
 
 
  
 
57
Ide dalje
 
Serbia
Ilija Varga
 
 
  
 
58
Ide dalje
 
Ide dalje
 
 
  
 
59
Ide dalje
 
Ide dalje
 
 
  
 
60
Ide dalje
 
Ide dalje
 
 
  
 
61
Ide dalje
 
Ide dalje
 
 
  
 
62
Ide dalje
 
Ide dalje
 
 
  
 
63
Ide dalje
 
Ide dalje
 
 
  
 
64
Montenegro
Miloš Bubanja
 
Ide dalje
 
 
  
 
1 1
Serbia
Culjak Damir
 
64
Ide dalje
 
 
Sun 09:44
  
 
33 2
Serbia
Miloš Šarić
 
32
Serbia
Jovana Uzelac
 
 
  
 
17 3
Serbia
Darko Vurdelja
 
48
Ide dalje
 
 
  
 
49 4
Ide dalje
 
16
Serbia
Miki Stojanovic
 
 
  
 
9 5
Serbia
Filip Sunajko
 
56
Ide dalje
 
 
  
 
41 6
Ide dalje
 
24
Serbia
Tibor Sentdjerdji
 
 
  
 
25 7
Serbia
Djordje Zivkovic
 
40
Ide dalje
 
 
  
 
57 8
Ide dalje
 
8
Serbia
Aljoša Sapoznicenko
 
 
  
 
5 9
Serbia
Dragan Sofric
 
60
Ide dalje
 
 
  
 
37 10
Ide dalje
 
28
Serbia
Vladimir Rabljenovic
 
 
  
 
21 11
Serbia
Dejan Djurkovic
 
44
Ide dalje
 
 
  
 
53 12
Ide dalje
 
12
Serbia
Filip Josić
 
 
  
 
13 13
Serbia
Ricard Frankovic
 
52
Ide dalje
 
 
  
 
45 14
Ide dalje
 
20
Serbia
Buda Miric
 
 
Sun 09:34
  
 
29 15
Serbia
Vukasin stojanovic
 
36
Serbia
Uroš Gnjidić
 
 
  
 
61 16
Ide dalje
 
4
Serbia
Dejan Davidovic
 
 
  
 
3 17
Serbia
Jovan Mirkovic
 
62
Ide dalje
 
 
Sun 09:34
  
 
35 18
Serbia
Milan Matijević
 
30
Serbia
Ilija Varga
 
 
  
 
19 19
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
 
46
Ide dalje
 
 
  
 
51 20
Ide dalje
 
14
Serbia
Vojin Pejić
 
 
  
 
11 21
Serbia
Srdjan Dzinic
 
54
Ide dalje
 
 
  
 
43 22
Ide dalje
 
22
Serbia
Predrag Novković
 
 
  
 
27 23
Serbia
Branko Sofric
 
38
Ide dalje
 
 
  
 
59 24
Ide dalje
 
6
Serbia
Dragan Bracika
 
 
  
 
7 25
Serbia
Milan Pilipović
 
58
Ide dalje
 
 
  
 
39 26
Ide dalje
 
26
Serbia
Tepavac Bojan
 
 
  
 
23 27
Serbia
Dejan Dzunic
 
42
Ide dalje
 
 
  
 
55 28
Ide dalje
 
10
Serbia
Marko Brkić
 
 
  
 
15 29
Serbia
Bojan Ožegović
 
50
Ide dalje
 
 
  
 
47 30
Ide dalje
 
18
Serbia
Stefan Vukicevic
 
 
Sun 10:06
  
 
31 31
Serbia
Miloš Katanić
 
34
Montenegro
Miloš Bubanja
 
 
  
 
63 32
Ide dalje
 
2
Serbia
Valentino Dropulja
 
 
Sun 11:08
  
 
33
Serbia
Culjak Damir
 
Serbia
Jovana Uzelac
 
Gubitnik u #80  
Sun 10:50
  
 
34
Serbia
Darko Vurdelja
 
Serbia
Miki Stojanovic
 
Gubitnik u #79  
Sun 09:35
  
 
35
Serbia
Filip Sunajko
 
Serbia
Tibor Sentdjerdji
 
Gubitnik u #78  
Sun 09:35
  
 
36
Serbia
Djordje Zivkovic
 
Serbia
Aljoša Sapoznicenko
 
Gubitnik u #77  
Sun 10:19
  
 
37
Serbia
Dragan Sofric
 
Serbia
Vladimir Rabljenovic
 
Gubitnik u #76  
Sun 11:14
  
 
38
Serbia
Dejan Djurkovic
 
Serbia
Filip Josić
 
Gubitnik u #75  
Sun 10:24
  
 
39
Serbia
Ricard Frankovic
 
Serbia
Buda Miric
 
Gubitnik u #74  
Sun 11:22
  
 
40
Serbia
Vukasin stojanovic
 
Serbia
Dejan Davidovic
 
Gubitnik u #73  
Sun 11:02
  
 
41
Serbia
Jovan Mirkovic
 
Serbia
Milan Matijević
 
Gubitnik u #72  
Sun 09:36
  
 
42
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
 
Serbia
Vojin Pejić
 
Gubitnik u #71  
Sun 10:46
  
 
43
Serbia
Srdjan Dzinic
 
Serbia
Predrag Novković
 
Gubitnik u #70  
Sun 10:49
  
 
44
Serbia
Branko Sofric
 
Serbia
Dragan Bracika
 
Gubitnik u #69  
Sun 10:50
  
 
45
Serbia
Milan Pilipović
 
Serbia
Tepavac Bojan
 
Gubitnik u #68  
Sun 11:33
  
 
46
Serbia
Dejan Dzunic
 
Serbia
Marko Brkić
 
Gubitnik u #67  
Sun 11:28
  
 
47
Serbia
Bojan Ožegović
 
Serbia
Stefan Vukicevic
 
Gubitnik u #66  
Sun 11:51
  
 
48
Serbia
Miloš Katanić
 
Serbia
Valentino Dropulja
 
Gubitnik u #65  
Sun 12:33
  
 
81
Serbia
Culjak Damir
 
Serbia
Darko Vurdelja
 
Gubitnik u #100  
Sun 12:45
  
 
82
Serbia
Tibor Sentdjerdji
 
Serbia
Djordje Zivkovic
 
Gubitnik u #99  
Sun 12:46
  
 
83
Serbia
Dragan Sofric
 
Serbia
Filip Josić
 
Gubitnik u #98  
Sun 12:51
  
 
84
Serbia
Buda Miric
 
Serbia
Dejan Davidovic
 
Gubitnik u #97  
Sun 12:51
  
 
85
Serbia
Jovan Mirkovic
 
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
 
Gubitnik u #104  
Sun 13:25
  
 
86
Serbia
Predrag Novković
 
Serbia
Dragan Bracika
 
Gubitnik u #103  
Sun 13:26
  
 
87
Serbia
Milan Pilipović
 
Serbia
Marko Brkić
 
Gubitnik u #102  
Sun 13:33
  
 
88
Serbia
Stefan Vukicevic
 
Serbia
Valentino Dropulja
 
Gubitnik u #101  
Sun 15:25
  
 
105
Serbia
Culjak Damir
 
Serbia
Djordje Zivkovic
 
Gubitnik u #115  
Sun 15:48
  
 
106
Serbia
Dragan Sofric
 
Serbia
Dejan Davidovic
 
Gubitnik u #116  
Sun 15:51
  
 
107
Serbia
Jovan Mirkovic
 
Serbia
Predrag Novković
 
Gubitnik u #113  
Sun 16:12
  
 
108
Serbia
Milan Pilipović
 
Serbia
Stefan Vukicevic
 
Gubitnik u #114  
Sun 16:39
  
 
117
Serbia
Culjak Damir
 
Serbia
Dejan Davidovic
 
Gubitnik u #121  
Sun 17:30
  
 
118
Serbia
Jovan Mirkovic
 
Serbia
Milan Pilipović
 
Gubitnik u #122  
Sun 18:40
  
 
123
Serbia
Culjak Damir
 
Serbia
Jovan Mirkovic
 
Gubitnik u #125  
Sun 23:14
  
 
126
Serbia
Culjak Damir
 
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
 
 
Gubitnici kvalifikacije
Loser round 9
Loser round 8
Loser round 7
Loser round 6
Loser round 5
Loser round 4
Gubitnici runda 3
Gubitnici runda 2
Gubitnici runda 1
Runda 1
Pobednici runda 1
Winner round 2
Winner round 3
Winner round 4
Pobednici kvalifikacija
Final